Samuele Birindelli

Samuele Birindelli

#19D,
TIT
7
REMP
2
B
0
J
2
R
0
J
9
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.75 m (5 m 9 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le:
Position: Défenseur
    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
MONZ@SAMSerie A01000001000
MONZJUVSerie A00000020000
MONZ@LECCSerie A00000102010
MONZATASerie A00000210000
MONZ@ROMSerie A00000220100
MONZUDISerie A00100211200
MONZ@NAPSerie A00200220100
MONZTORSerie A00200410300
MONZFROSCoupe d'ItalieG 3-200000332210
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017PISASerie B7000-000000000
2016/2017PISACoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2018/2019PISACoupe d'Italie2000-000000000
2019/2020PISASerie B2082310695404641244381
2019/2020PISACoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2020/2021PISASerie B24112118840103764325660
2020/2021PISACoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2021/2022PISASerie B3281129941107067365190
2021/2022PISACoupe d'Italie1000-3700010100
2022/2023MONZSerie A62015187001394710
2022/2023MONZCoupe d'Italie1000-4600332210