Samuele Birindelli

Samuele Birindelli

#19D,
TIT
7
REMP
3
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
10
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.75 m (5 m 9 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le:
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
PISAPORSerie B00000110000
PISA@CROTSerie B00000212210
PISAREGGSerie B00100412400
PISA@PARSerie B01200041000
PISAMONZSerie B00000110100
PISA@VICESerie B10200001100
PISA@TERNSerie B00100511300
PISAALESSerie B00000110100
PISASPALSerie B00100110100
PISA@CAGCoupe d'Italie3-100000010100

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017PISASerie B7000-000000000
2016/2017PISACoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2018/2019PISACoupe d'Italie2000-000000000
2019/2020PISASerie B2082310695404641244381
2019/2020PISACoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2020/2021PISASerie B24112118840103764325660
2020/2021PISACoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2021/2022PISASerie B6311614800151171310
2021/2022PISACoupe d'Italie1000-3700010100