Sanjin Prcic

Sanjin Prcic

#14M, #0M,
TIT
11
REMP
4
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Belfort, France
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
SBGSDRLigue 1000000100
BIHUKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
BIHFINEuropean World Cup Qualifiers004101010
SBG@FCNLigue 1001201300
SBGFCLLigue 1000301000
SBG@SRFCLigue 1001002000
SBGSTELigue 1002000000
BIH@UKREuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
SBG@MTPLigue 1000001000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014SOCLigue 11990025974130382150
2014/2015SRFCLigue 1710111136313015130
2014/2015SRFCCoupe de France0100-0000000
2014/2015SRFCCoupe De La Ligue2000-0000000
2016BIHÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 20161100373003110
2015/2016TORSerie A0200-17002000
2015/2016PERUSerie B1123030000001
2015/2016TORCoupe d'Italie0100-0000000
2016/2017SRFCLigue 122310211 231240521221
2016/2017SRFCCoupe de France2000159303210
2016/2017SRFCCoupe De La Ligue1000177002110
Qualifying World Cup 2018BIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers0000-0000000
2017/2018SRFCLigue 1181121192000141030
2017/2018SRFCCoupe De La Ligue1010237001010
2018/2019LEVLiga640062821081030
2018/2019SBGLigue 1121211070425011410
2018/2019SBGCoupe De La Ligue1100182305000
2018/2019LEVCoupe du Roi40002162607320
2018/2019BIHMatchs Amicaux0200-31100000
2018/2019BIHUEFA Nations League0000-0000000
2019/2020SBGLigue 11200157001200
2019/2020SBGCoupe De La Ligue0100-7000000
2020/2021SBGLigue 1311015231608310
2020/2021SBGCoupe de France1000170000000
2021/2022SBGLigue 11021074567010600
Qualifying World Cup 2022BIHEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1200495101010