Sergio Asenjo

Sergio Asenjo

#1G, #0G,
TIT
32
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
32
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.89 m (6 m 2 cm)/87 kg (192 lb)
Né le: Palencia, Spain
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
VIL@LEVLiga2190000
VILOSALiga22100000
VIL@GRALiga2080000
VILCADLiga2180000
VILDYKLigue Europa3020000
VIL@EIBLiga61100010
VIL@VALLiga22160000

Gardien

CarrièreMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2013/2014VILLiga3503 150854192720710
2014/2015VILLiga3403 0559431152460910
2014/2015VILLigue Europa7063018101510200
2014/2015VILCoupe du Roi60540883300110
2016ESPÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 201600000000000
2015/2016VILLiga403601352281110
2015/2016VILLigue Europa302701012180000
2016/2017VILLiga2402 1056815111620700
2016/2017VILLigue Europa30270960140100
2016/2017VILCoupe du Roi2018044070110
Qualifying World Cup 2018ESPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2017/2018VILLiga2302 070633062162330
2017/2018VILLigue Europa201801040150100
2017/2018VILCoupe du Roi1090201110000
2018/2019VILLiga3202 8801224592940300
2018/2019VILLigue Europa00000000000
2018/2019VILCoupe du Roi00000000000
2019/2020VILLiga3403 06010541113382620
2020/2021VILLiga3102 790653473310210
2020/2021VILLigue Europa109030160000
2020/2021VILCoupe du Roi00000000000