Shkodran Mustafi

Shkodran Mustafi

#13D, #2D,
TIT
8
REMP
3
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/82 kg (181 lb)
Né le: Bad Hersfeld, Germany
Position: Défenseur

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
LEV@ESPLiga00000031110
LEVOSALiga00100140200
LEV@HUMCoupe du RoiG 0-800100000100
LEV@BETLiga101002120000
LEVATHLiga00000320000
LEV@SEVLiga00000011000
LEVGETLiga00000150100
LEV@MLLLiga00000000000
LEV@BCNLiga00000150000
LEVCELLiga00100030000
LEV@ELCLiga00000131000