Simon Sluga

Simon Sluga

#0G,
TIT
15
REMP
0
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/78 kg (172 lb)
Né le: Rijeka, Croatia
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
LUT@CARChampionship24130000
LUTBIRChampionship2190000
LUTBLBChampionship5160000
CRO@TURMatchs Amicaux1370000
LUT@HUDChampionship21100000
LUT@RTHChampionship50110000
LUTSVWChampionship3370000
LUTNFOChampionship1170000

Gardien

CarrièreMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2015/2016SPEZSerie B00000000000
2015/2016SPEZCoupe d'Italie00000000000
2017/2018RIJLigue Europa30270341130010
2018/2019CROMatchs Amicaux109002000000
2018/2019CROUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020LUTChampionship3302 970955063041210
2019/2020LUTFA Cup109024070000
2019/2020LUTLeague Cup00000000000
2019/2020CROMatchs Amicaux014500000000
2020/2021LUTChampionship1401 260391741400000
2020/2021LUTLeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021CROMatchs Amicaux1090130100000
2020/2021CROUEFA Nations League00000000000