Simon Sluga

Simon Sluga

#0G,
TIT
19
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
19
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.9 m (6 m 3 cm)/84 kg (185 lb)
Né le: Rijeka, Croatia
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
LUTCARChampionship22100000
LUT@QPRChampionship0260000
LUTSTKChampionship0170000
LUTMIDChampionship3170000
LUT@PNEChampionship32100000
LUTHULChampionship10130000
LUT@DERChampionship1290000
LUT@MILChampionship50100000

Gardien

Career GardienMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2015/2016SPEZSerie B00000000000
2015/2016SPEZCoupe d'Italie00000000000
2017/2018RIJLigue Europa30270341130010
2018/2019CROMatchs Amicaux109002000000
2018/2019CROUEFA Nations League00000000000
2019/2020LUTChampionship3302 970955063041210
2019/2020LUTFA Cup109024070000
2019/2020LUTLeague Cup00000000000
2019/2020CROMatchs Amicaux014500000000
2020/2021LUTChampionship3903 5109646123880510
2020/2021LUTFA Cup201801131180000
2020/2021LUTLeague Cup00000000000
2020/2021CROMatchs Amicaux1090130100000
2020/2021CROEuropean Championship Finals00000000000
2020/2021CROUEFA Nations League00000000000
2021/2022LUTChampionship1901 710342671830410
Qualifying World Cup 2022CROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000000000