Sivera

Sivera

#1G,
TIT
6
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
6
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/75 kg (165 lb)
Né le: Jávea, Spain
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
CDAHUELiga Adelante2190000
CDA@LUGLiga Adelante1160010
CDAPALLiga Adelante0150000
CDA@IBZLiga Adelante11120000
CDAMIRLiga Adelante10120000
CDA@LEGLiga Adelante11130000

Gardien

Career GardienMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2013/2014VALLiga00000000000
2017/2018CDALiga106310040000
2017/2018CDACoupe du Roi605701443530210
2018/2019CDALiga30270940280000
2018/2019CDACoupe du Roi2018064060000
2019/2020CDALiga30270231281010
2019/2020ALMLiga Adelante5151120101800000
2019/2020CDACoupe du Roi109043050000
2020/2021CDALiga107210080000
2020/2021CDACoupe du Roi30270352170200
2021/2022CDALiga312761240300010
2021/2022CDACoupe du Roi20180721260000
2022/2023CDALiga Adelante60540651450210