Srdjan Babic

Srdjan Babic

#3D,
TIT
14
REMP
1
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.95 m (6 m 5 cm)/73 kg (161 lb)
Né le: Bania Luka, Bosnia and Herzegovina
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ALM@AGUCoupe du RoiN 1-100000000000
ALMHUELiga Adelante00000120200
ALMVLDLiga Adelante00000012010
ALM@IBZLiga Adelante002002124010
ALMBurgLiga Adelante00000043100
ALM@SPGLiga Adelante00100061100
ALMLEGLiga Adelante00000292200
ALM@MIRLiga Adelante00000000000
ALMRSOLiga Adelante00100022100
ALM@EIBLiga Adelante00000130100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017REULiga Adelante1011044920021482510
2017/2018CRVLigue Europa1100-33001133020
2018/2019CRVLigue des champions21001103001111000
2019/2020CRVLigue des champions0000-000000000
2021/2022ALMLiga Adelante13100780600854161030
2021/2022ALMCoupe du Roi1000-000000000