Stefan Ortega Moreno

Stefan Ortega Moreno

TIT
10
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
10
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/88 kg (194 lb)
Né le: Calden, Germany
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2021

GardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
DSCBVBBundesliga4360000
DSC@FCABundesliga5160000
DSCLEVBundesliga34110010
DSC@FCUBundesliga31110000
DSCHOFBundesliga30120000
DSC@BMGBundesliga1380000
DSCSGEBundesliga2150000
DSC@SGFBundesliga41150000
DSCSCFBundesliga50120000
DSC@BYRCoupe d'Allemagne1380000