Stian Gregersen

Stian Gregersen

#0D,
TIT
24
REMP
4
B
1
J
9
R
0
J
28
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/83 kg (183 lb)
Né le:
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
GDBSTELigue 100000313010
GDBFCMLigue 100000402010
GDB@LOSCLigue 100000350200
GDBMTPLigue 100000420200
GDB@PSGLigue 100000202100
GDBTROLigue 100000011210
GDB@ClerLigue 1010000113000
GDBMONALigue 1000002103100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2020/2021MOLDLigue Europa9000440300163611830
2020/2021NORMatchs Amicaux100017900212400
2021/2022GDBLigue 1222114895003999252370
2021/2022GDBCoupe de France0000-000000000
2021/2022NORMatchs Amicaux0000-000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022NOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2200117900483120