Stian Rode Gregersen

Stian Rode Gregersen

#2D, #0D,
TIT
6
REMP
2
B
0
J
5
R
0
J
8
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/83 kg (183 lb)
Né le:
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
NORMNEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000011010
GDB@MONALigue 100000161010
GDBSRFCLigue 100100040100
GDB@MTPLigue 100000152110
GDB@STELigue 100000350100
GDBRCLLigue 100000001010

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2020/2021MOLDLigue Europa9000440300163611830
2020/2021NORMatchs Amicaux100017900212400
2021/2022GDBLigue 141001140005204330
Qualifying World Cup 2022NOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2100-16600273120