Stian Rode Gregersen

Stian Rode Gregersen

#2D, #0D,
TIT
10
REMP
3
B
0
J
5
R
0
J
13
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.91 m (6 m 3 cm)/83 kg (183 lb)
Né le:
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
GDB@FCMLigue 100100152000
NOR@NEDEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00100210000
GDBPSGLigue 100000210100
GDBSDRLigue 100000020100
GDB@FCLLigue 1000003101300
NORMNEEuropean World Cup Qualifiers00000011010
GDB@MONALigue 100000161010
GDBSRFCLigue 100100040100
GDB@MTPLigue 100000152110
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2020/2021MOLDLigue Europa9000440300163611830
2020/2021NORMatchs Amicaux100017900212400
2021/2022GDBLigue 1810023240011387830
Qualifying World Cup 2022NOREuropean World Cup Qualifiers2200117900483120