Warner Hahn

Warner Hahn

#1G,
TIT
23
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
23
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.98 m (6 m 6 cm)/88 kg (194 lb)
Né le: Rotterdam, Netherlands
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
SUR@THAMatchs Amicaux2190000
GOAHRKCEredivisie1270000
GOAH@PSVEredivisie5280000
GOAHNECEredivisie3210000
GOAH@FCUTEredivisie8070000
GOAHFCTWEredivisie0290000
GOAH@WILLEredivisie50160000
GOAHFCGREredivisie8190000
GOAH@AJAEredivisie40190000
GOAHFOREredivisie1350000

Gardien

Career GardienMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2014/2015FEYEEredivisie00000000000
2014/2015PECZEredivisie3202 8801174193771110
2014/2015FEYELigue des champions00000000000
2015/2016FEYEEredivisie00000000000
2016/2017EXCEEredivisie1701 530472831580300
2017/2018SCHEEredivisie9072921103630000
2018/2019SCHEEredivisie3403 0601317323290410
2019/2020SCHEEredivisie2001 800682742191000
2021/2022GOAHEredivisie1901 710763151821110
2021/2022SURMatchs Amicaux1090210100000
2021/2022SURConcacaf Gold Cup30270750280000