Alessandro Murgia

Alessandro Murgia

#23M,
TIT
7
REMP
2
B
0
J
6
R
0
J
9
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/78 kg (172 lb)
Né le: Italy
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2022
Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
SPAL@BRESSerie B001000200
SPALBENESerie B000001310
SPALSDTRLSerie B000001210
SPALCOSESerie B000005010
SPAL@GENCoupe d'ItalieP 1-0001000300
SPALCAGSerie B000001010
SPAL@ASCSerie B000002310
SPALREGGSerie B000002010
SPAL@EMPOCoupe d'ItalieG 1-2000002100