Andrea Belotti

Andrea Belotti

#9F,
TIT
26
REMP
1
B
12
J
7
R
0
J
27
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/72 kg (159 lb)
Né le: Calcinate, Italy
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
TOR@CAGSerie A002003210
TORGENSerie A003002300
TOR@ATASerie A103003600
TORFIOSerie A105003110
TOR@BENESerie A011002800
TORSPEZSerie A003003100
TOR@MILCoupe d'Italie0-0001000100
TOR@MILSerie A001001700
TORVERSerie A001000110
TOR@PARSerie A023002700

Attaque

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014PALESerie B1113104109000020
2014/2015PALESerie A929613831011494530
2014/2015PALECoupe d'Italie0100-0000000
2015/2016TORSerie A31412458545146610040
2015/2016PALECoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2015/2016TORCoupe d'Italie100025000300
2016/2017TORSerie A341267101703128312650
2016/2017TORCoupe d'Italie2120417001500
Qualifying World Cup 2018ITAEuropean World Cup Qualifiers7242231100017600
2017/2018TORSerie A2931047158810609520
2017/2018TORCoupe d'Italie3030524001200
2017/2018ITAMatchs Amicaux1410523002400
2018/2019TORSerie A37015395730057111250
2018/2019TORCoupe d'Italie2020419001400
2018/2019ITAUEFA Nations League0200-8001100
2019/2020TORSerie A34216375708076410340
2019/2020TORCoupe d'Italie2000662002500
2020/2021TORSerie A2201154946802449240
2020/2021TORCoupe d'Italie0100116000100
2020/2021ITAUEFA Nations League401010610091230