Conor Coady

Conor Coady

TIT
25
REMP
0
B
1
J
4
R
0
J
25
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.85 m (6 m 1 cm)/73 kg (161 lb)
Né le: England
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    2020

AttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
WOL@CHEPremier League00000060000
WOL@CHOFA Cup00000021010
WOLWBAPremier League00000001000
WOLEVEPremier League00000110000
WOLCRYFA Cup00000070000
WOL@BHAPremier League00000050000
WOL@MUNPremier League00000010000
WOLTOTPremier League00000111210
WOL@BRNPremier League00000031000
WOLCHEPremier League001000101000
WOLAVLPremier League00100263000
WOL@LIVPremier League00000040100
WOL@ARSPremier League000000101010
WOL@LEIPremier League00000330000
WOLCRYPremier League00000231100
WOLNEWPremier League00000111100
WOL@LEEPremier League00000120000
ENGDNKUEFA Nations League00100140000
ENGWALMatchs Amicaux10200-00000
WOLFULPremier League00000-30000
WOL@WHUPremier League00000203010
WOLMCIPremier League00000101000
WOLSTKLeague Cup00000120100
WOL@SHUPremier League00000370000
ENG@DNKUEFA Nations League00000130000