Cristian Ansaldi

Cristian Ansaldi

#15D, #1D,
TIT
10
REMP
9
B
1
J
0
R
0
J
19
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Rosario, Argentina
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
TOR@CAGSerie A00110321200
TORGENSerie A00110321300
TOR@ATASerie A00100200000
TORFIOSerie A00030202100
TOR@BENESerie A00030100100
TORSPEZSerie A00200010000
TOR@MILCoupe d'Italie0-000000300000
TORVERSerie A00000000000
TOR@ROMSerie A00000000000

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014ZNTLigue des champions400031760010158700
2014/2015ATMLiga61003151001811101100
2014/2015ATMLigue des champions3002111400955520
2014/2015ATMSupercoupe d'Espagne0100-300020000
2015/2016GENSerie A231048862007355374240
2015/2016GENCoupe d'Italie1000-6800361100
2015/2016ZNTPremière Ligue Russe0000-000000000
2016/2017INTSerie A174015747004429342181
2016/2017INTLigue Europa120118200340300
2016/2017INTCoupe d'Italie200018600922300
2017/2018TORSerie A2051314745404945263651
2017/2018INTSerie A0000-000000000
2018ARGCoupe du Monde0000-000000000
2017/2018TORCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2017/2018ARGMatchs Amicaux0000-000000000
2018/2019TORSerie A23132365802505023223230
2018/2019TORCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2019/2020TORSerie A2164417545703717283090
2020/2021TORSerie A88106285121191510900
2020/2021TORCoupe d'Italie2100-2800300000