Cristian Ansaldi

Cristian Ansaldi

#1D,
TIT
2
REMP
5
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
7
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Rosario, Argentina
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
PAR@SDTRLSerie B00060003000
PARBARICoupe d'ItalieG 1-000000100000
PARREGGSerie B00000100000
PAR@PISASerie B00300000000
PARTERNSerie B00140100200
PAR@GENSerie B00000000000
PARCOSESerie B00030101010

Défense

Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014ZNTLigue des champions400031760010158700
2014/2015ATMLiga61003151001811101100
2014/2015ATMLigue des champions3002111400955520
2014/2015ARGMatchs Amicaux200125600114210
2014/2015ATMSupercoupe d'Espagne0100-300020000
2015/2016GENSerie A231048862007355374240
2015/2016GENCoupe d'Italie1000-6800361100
2015/2016ZNTPremière Ligue Russe0000-000000000
2016/2017INTSerie A174015747004429342181
2016/2017INTLigue Europa120118200340300
2016/2017INTCoupe d'Italie200018600922300
2017/2018TORSerie A2051314745404945263651
2017/2018INTSerie A0000-000000000
2018ARGCoupe du Monde0000-000000000
2017/2018TORCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2017/2018ARGMatchs Amicaux0000-000000000
2018/2019TORSerie A23132365802505023223230
2018/2019TORCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2019/2020TORSerie A2164417545703717283090
2020/2021TORSerie A201116136342214832242210
2020/2021TORCoupe d'Italie2100-2800300000
2021/2022TORSerie A51403427910020913420
2021/2022TORCoupe d'Italie1000-2100200000
2022/2023PARSerie B1500472130304210
2022/2023PARCoupe d'Italie1000-4300100000