D. Ospina

#13G, #1G,
TIT
27
REMP
1
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
28
Taille: 1.83 m (6 m 0 cm)
Poids: 80 kg (176 lb)
Né le:
Lieu de naissance: Medellín, Colombia
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
COLENGCoupe du Monde11130000
COL@SENCoupe du Monde40120000
COL@POLCoupe du Monde2030000
COLJPNCoupe du Monde4250000
COL@EGYMatchs Amicaux1080000
ARS@HUDPremier League3090000
ARS@ATMLigue Europa4160000
ARS@MUNPremier League0250000

Gardien

CarrièreMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2014COLCoupe du Monde504451642520100
2013/2014OGCNCoupe de France109000100000
2013/2014OGCNLigue 12902 570102251331301511
2014/2015ARSFA Cup1090301100000
2014/2015COLCopa América403601113350200
2014/2015ARSLigue des champions21208841170000
2014/2015ARSPremier League1801 620471181170200
2014ARS-00000000000
2014/2015COLMatchs Amicaux40360922420100
2014/2015ARSLeague Cup109032070000
2015ARS-4042400400000
2015/2016ARSLeague Cup109031080000
2015/2016ARSFA Cup40360432350000
2015/2016COLCopa América50458933440100
2015/2016ARSLigue des champions302701080280000
2015/2016ARSPremier League403601752330100
2016/2017ARSLigue des champions8072021162750200
2016/2017ARSPremier League11142440160100
2016COLSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1801 620431971240800
2016ARS-104601100000
2016/2017ARSFA Cup40360822450100
2017ARS-109041060000
2017/2018COLMatchs Amicaux20180321190000
2017/2018ARSFA Cup109054060010
2018COLCoupe du Monde403901132340200
2017/2018ARSLigue Europa10090031931040000
2017/2018ARSPremier League41380932410400
2017/2018ARSLeague Cup50450943490000