David Ospina

David Ospina

#25G, #1G,
TIT
28
REMP
0
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
28
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.83 m (6 m 0 cm)/80 kg (176 lb)
Né le: Medellín, Colombia
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
COL@ARGCopa América2170000
COL@URUCopa América3050000
COL@BRACopa América22100010
COLPERCopa América2230000
COLVENCopa América0020000
COLECUCopa América2060000

Gardien

CarrièreMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2013/2014OGCNLigue 12902 570102251331301511
2014COLCoupe du Monde504451642520100
2013/2014OGCNCoupe de France109000100000
2014/2015ARSPremier League1801 620471181170200
2014/2015ARSLigue des champions21208841170000
2014/2015ARSFA Cup1090301100000
2014/2015ARSLeague Cup109032070000
2014/2015COLMatchs Amicaux40360922420100
2014COLSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1601 440501371341710
2014/2015COLCopa América403601113350200
2015/2016ARSPremier League403601752330100
2015/2016ARSLigue des champions302701080280000
2015/2016ARSFA Cup40360432350000
2015/2016ARSLeague Cup109031080000
2015/2016COLCopa América50458933440100
2016/2017ARSPremier League11142440160100
2016/2017ARSLigue des champions8072021162750200
2016/2017ARSFA Cup40360822450100
2016/2017COLMatchs Amicaux20151320260100
2016COLSouth American World Cup Qualifiers1801 620431971240800
2017/2018ARSPremier League41380932410400
2017/2018ARSLigue Europa10090031931040000
2018COLCoupe du Monde403901132340200
2017/2018ARSFA Cup109054060010
2017/2018ARSLeague Cup50450943490000
2017/2018COLMatchs Amicaux20180321190000
2018/2019NAPSerie A1611 457422051450500
2018/2019NAPLigue des champions605401652560310
2018/2019NAPLigue Europa00000000000
2018/2019NAPCoupe d'Italie109050190000
2018/2019COLMatchs Amicaux605271342521310
2018/2019COLCopa América302701003300000
2019/2020NAPSerie A1701 470371741321500
2019/2020NAPLigue des champions20180240170100
2019/2020NAPCoupe d'Italie403602013470020
2019/2020COLMatchs Amicaux50450953360000
2020/2021NAPSerie A1601 440301281061320
2020/2021NAPLigue Europa302701121130300
2020/2021NAPCoupe d'Italie30270851290000
2020/2021COLCopa América605401153410210