Emanuele Terranova

Emanuele Terranova

#20D,
TIT
6
REMP
1
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
7
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.83 m (6 m 0 cm)/73 kg (161 lb)
Né le: Mazara del Vallo, Italy
Position: Défenseur
    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
BARI@COSESerie B00100390000
BARISPALSerie B00000181000
BARI@PERUSerie B00000040000
BARIPALESerie B00000010000
BARI@PARSerie B00000011110
BARI@VERCoupe d'ItalieG 1-400000080000
BARIPADCoupe d'ItalieG 3-000000000000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014SASSSerie A31001170008131200
2014/2015SASSSerie A90002223004772400
2014/2015SASSCoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2015/2016SASSSerie A3300-137002234110
2015/2016SASSCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2016/2017SASSSerie A2100-120002122400
2016/2017FROSSerie B180101000000050
2016/2017SASSCoupe d'Italie0000-000000000
2017/2018FROSSerie B391303000000051
2018/2019CREMSerie B31024121 1630115142192011
2018/2019FROSCoupe d'Italie1000-000000010
2019/2020CREMSerie B1900010868001887151251
2019/2020CREMCoupe d'Italie100015400051000
2020/2021CREMSerie B2211014948011695131070
2020/2021CREMCoupe d'Italie1000-000000000
2021/2022CREMSerie B0000-000000000
2022/2023BARISerie B50001208004232110
2022/2023BARICoupe d'Italie1100-5600080000