Frédéric Guilbert

Frédéric Guilbert

#2D,
TIT
17
REMP
2
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
19
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.78 m (5 m 10 cm)/70 kg (154 lb)
Né le: France
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
SBGMTPLigue 100010004000
SBG@FCMLigue 100210010000
SBG@MTPCoupe de FranceP 1-000010163000
SBG@VCNCoupe de FranceG 0-100130110100
SBGOMLigue 100040102000
SBG@OGCNLigue 100220111100
SBGGDBLigue 101110100000
SBG@MONALigue 100010310000
SBGSDRLigue 100030611100
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2014/2015GDBLigue 1120015400642110
2015/2016GDBLigue 12910071 0600063121281440
2015/2016GDBLigue Europa210017600463001
2015/2016GDBCoupe de France1000-000000011
2015/2016GDBCoupe De La Ligue30001111006123200
2016/2017GDBLigue 12100-73003242100
2016/2017SMCLigue 12300111701008758252440
2016/2017SMCCoupe de France1100-000000000
2016/2017SMCCoupe De La Ligue1000-2200300000
2017/2018SMCLigue 136012131 060101361165837120
2017/2018SMCCoupe de France40001400012142300
2017/2018SMCCoupe De La Ligue2000-400011104110
2018/2019SMCLigue 13311241 0731098108573791
2018/2019SMCCoupe de France300024400414510
2018/2019SMCCoupe De La Ligue1000-6300330000
2019/2020AVLPremier League223026749107461362170
2019/2020AVLFA Cup0000-000000000
2019/2020AVLLeague Cup31203108001076500
2020/2021SBGLigue 11301411464803724181321
2020/2021AVLPremier League0000-000000000
2020/2021AVLLeague Cup2000110900334100
2020/2021SBGCoupe de France1000-4600410000
2021/2022SBGLigue 11420384712803415141010
2021/2022AVLPremier League0000-000000000
2021/2022AVLLeague Cup101113900220200
2021/2022SBGCoupe de France200019540273100