Ivi

Ivi

#14M,
TIT
5
REMP
6
B
1
J
4
R
0
J
11
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/73 kg (161 lb)
Né le: Valladolid, Spain
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
CAD@LEVLiga011002410
CADESPLiga101001110
CAD@SPGCoupe du RoiN 0-0000001400
CAD@OSALiga000002100
CAD@FuenCoupe du RoiG 0-1000000000
CADSEVLiga000000200
CAD@RMALiga001000200
CADGRALiga000003200

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2016/2017ALCLiga Adelante1612111935620326682
2016/2017ALCCoupe du Roi5010511500132020
2017/2018EIBLiga14813921810254550
2018/2019GETLiga2200-320010711
2018/2019MLGLiga Adelante75006157100142850
2018/2019GETCoupe du Roi3000445102700
2019/2020CADLiga Adelante1219121122470236050
2019/2020CADCoupe du Roi2001-1000000
2020/2021CADLiga616111115930292250
2020/2021CADCoupe du Roi1100129102200
2021/2022CADLiga351136400111440
2021/2022CADCoupe du Roi2102-55005900