Joe Willis

Joe Willis

#1G,
TIT
36
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
36
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.96 m (6 m 5 cm)/87 kg (192 lb)
Né le: St. Louis, USA
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2021

Journal du jeuGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
NSH@PHIMajor League Soccer11150000
NSHORLMajor League Soccer1160000
NSHNYMajor League Soccer4160000
NSH@ORLMajor League Soccer11100000
NSH@CINMajor League Soccer3330000
NSH@PHIMajor League Soccer3150000
NSHCLBMajor League Soccer5160000
NSH@DCMajor League Soccer5050000
NSH@NYCMajor League Soccer3080000
NSHORLMajor League Soccer5260000
NSH@CHIMajor League Soccer3090000
NSH@MIAMajor League Soccer3120000
NSH@TORMajor League Soccer2280000
NSH@MTLMajor League Soccer30160010
NSHNYCMajor League Soccer61100000
NSH@ATLMajor League Soccer2090000
NSHORLMajor League Soccer2170000
NSHDCMajor League Soccer2240000
NSH@MIAMajor League Soccer7260000
NSH@NEMajor League Soccer60100000
NSH@TORMajor League Soccer1140000
NSHCINMajor League Soccer0060000
NSH@CLBMajor League Soccer7050000
NSHCHIMajor League Soccer3130000
NSHATLMajor League Soccer0280000
NSHPHIMajor League Soccer4070000
NSHMTLMajor League Soccer3140000
NSHTORMajor League Soccer2250000
NSH@NYMajor League Soccer42120000
NSH@ATLMajor League Soccer3270000
NSHATXMajor League Soccer10110000
NSH@RSLMajor League Soccer00100000
NSHNEMajor League Soccer4050000
NSHMIAMajor League Soccer2040000
NSHMTLMajor League Soccer1240000
NSHCINMajor League Soccer0240000