Jonathan Orozco

Jonathan Orozco

#1G, #20G,
TIT
17
REMP
0
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
17
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.75 m (5 m 9 cm)/62 kg (137 lb)
Né le: Mexico
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
TIJ@LEOMexican Primera (Apertura)42130000
TIJNECMexican Primera (Apertura)5150000
TIJ@PCHMexican Primera (Apertura)16110000
TIJGUADMexican Primera (Apertura)2280000
TIJ@LUIMexican Primera (Apertura)10130000
TIJMNTMexican Primera (Apertura)3390000
TIJCSLMexican Primera (Apertura)52120000
TIJ@QUEMexican Primera (Apertura)2290000
TIJ@CRZMexican Primera (Apertura)21170000
TIJPUEMexican Primera (Apertura)1330000

Gardien

Career GardienMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2017/2018MEXMatchs Amicaux00000000000
2017/2018CSLMexican Primera (Clausura)2201 980662761990520
2018/2019MEXMatchs Amicaux1090210100000
2018/2019CSLMexican Primera (Apertura)1501 350441531640200
2018/2019CSLConcacaf Champions League504502091390200
2018/2019CSLMexican Primera (Clausura)1601 388401841290200
2019/2020MEXMatchs Amicaux109040120100
2019/2020CSLMexican Primera (Apertura)1701 530562741320320
2019/2020MEXConcacaf Gold Cup109012070000
2019/2020CSLMexican Primera (Clausura)10090028141580200
2020/2021MEXMatchs Amicaux00000000000
2020/2021TIJMexican Primera (Apertura)1701 530562731440410
2020/2021TIJMexican Primera (Clausura)1501 320581651111210
2021/2022MEXMatchs Amicaux104502030000
2021/2022TIJMexican Primera (Apertura)1501 350392331270310
2021/2022MEXConcacaf Gold Cup00000000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022MEXConcacaf World Cup Qualifiers00000000000
2021/2022TIJMexican Primera (Clausura)120990201521030110
2022/2023TIJMexican Primera (Apertura)1701 530483031650310