Keidi Bare

Keidi Bare

#20M, #0M,
TIT
14
REMP
6
B
0
J
5
R
0
J
20
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.74 m (5 m 9 cm)/66 kg (145 lb)
Né le: Fier, Albania
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
ESP@RAYLiga000000000
ESP@SOLCoupe du RoiG 2-3000000000
ESPRSOLiga000001200
ALB@ENGEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000000000
ESPGRALiga000002110
ESP@GETLiga000001010
ALBPOLEuropean World Cup Qualifiers001200300
ALB@HUNEuropean World Cup Qualifiers010001100
ESPRMALiga010000100

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2016/2017ATMLiga0000-0000000
2016/2017ATMCoupe du Roi0100-5000200
2017/2018ATMLiga0000-0000000
2017/2018ATMCoupe du Roi1000124000000
2017/2018ALBMatchs Amicaux0100-20001200
2018/2019MLGLiga Adelante17101567640272662
2019/2020MLGLiga Adelante26410161 18520454792
2020/2021ESPLiga Adelante2070161 02300294330
2020/2021ESPCoupe du Roi0200-0000000
2020/2021ALBMatchs Amicaux2000-29001200
2020/2021ALBUEFA Nations League30103139703610
2021/2022ESPLiga6501-31500101130
2021/2022ESPCoupe du Roi0100122000000
Qualifying World Cup 2022ALBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers8003242780101920