Kevin Trapp

Kevin Trapp

#1G, #22G,
TIT
37
REMP
0
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
37
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.89 m (6 m 2 cm)/88 kg (194 lb)
Né le: Merzig, Germany
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    2020

GardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
SGE@S04Bundesliga2460000
SGEM05Bundesliga2150000
SGE@LEVBundesliga63100000
SGEFCABundesliga4080000
SGE@BMGBundesliga04110000
SGEVFLBundesliga53120000
SGE@BVBBundesliga41130000
SGEFCUBundesliga42100000
SGE@RBLBundesliga7160000
SGEVFBBundesliga0180000
SGE@SVWBundesliga3230000
SGEFCBBundesliga61180000
SGEKOEBundesliga1060000
SGE@HOFBundesliga0190000
SGEHBSCBundesliga2190000
SGE@DSCBundesliga3130000
SGE@SCFBundesliga2280000
SGES04Bundesliga0170000
SGE@LEVCoupe d'Allemagne5450000
SGE@M05Bundesliga1070000
SGELEVBundesliga1190000
SGE@FCABundesliga40130000
SGEBMGBundesliga2360000
SGE@VFLBundesliga7280000
SGEBVBBundesliga4190000
SGE@FCUBundesliga4370000
SGERBLBundesliga1170000
GERCZEMatchs Amicaux50100000
SGE@VFBBundesliga3280000
SGESVWBundesliga3160000
SGE@FCBBundesliga4590000
SGE@KOEBundesliga4150000
SGEHOFBundesliga3170000
SGE@HBSCBundesliga6150000
SGEDSCBundesliga3170000
SGE@M60Coupe d'Allemagne21110000
GERESPUEFA Nations League4170000