Mat Ryan

Mat Ryan

#1G,
TIT
7
REMP
0
B
0
J
0
R
0
J
7
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.84 m (6 m 0 cm)/80 kg (176 lb)
Né le: Plumpton, Australia
Position: Gardien de but

Gardien

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesGardienDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreArr.BCTCFFSJR
AUS@ARGCoupe du Monde32100000
AUSDENCoupe du Monde3090000
AUS@TUNCoupe du Monde4080000
AUS@FRACoupe du Monde24100000
AUSNZLMatchs Amicaux4080000
CPHSEVLigue des champions2060000
CPH@BVBLigue des champions13100000

Gardien

Career GardienMatchsGardienDéfenseGardienDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPMin.Arr.BCCSTCFFSJR
2014AUSCoupe du Monde30270890490000
2014/2015CLUBLigue Europa1201 08039661370210
2014/2015AUSMatchs Amicaux403601861450000
2015/2016VALLiga807202391810100
2015/2016VALLigue des champions00000000000
2015/2016VALLigue Europa403601822320000
2015/2016VALCoupe du Roi706301994650000
2016/2017VALLiga20180550150000
2016/2017GNKLigue Europa605402191500000
2016/2017VALCoupe du Roi00000000000
2016AUSAsian World Cup Qualifiers1401 290271441691100
2016/2017AUSConfederations Cup302701150640000
Qualifying World Cup 2018AUSAsian and North American World Cup Play-Off20180111270100
2017/2018BHAPremier League3803 42012454102880100
2018AUSCoupe du Monde302701050430000
2017/2018BHALeague Cup00000000000
2017/2018AUSMatchs Amicaux30225741280000
2018/2019BHAPremier League3403 060975562471320
2018/2019BHAFA Cup20210830120100
2018/2019AUSMatchs Amicaux30225211290000
2019/2020BHAPremier League3803 4201175494790400
2020/2021BHAPremier League110990161921041010
2020/2021ARSPremier League30270821290000
2020/2021ARSLigue Europa00000000000
2020/2021ARSFA Cup00000000000
2021/2022RSOLiga302701051250000
2021/2022RSOLigue Europa302701370282000
2021/2022RSOCoupe du Roi30270722270100
2021/2022AUSMatchs Amicaux109001090010
2021AUSAsian World Cup Qualifiers1701 530371191750000
2022/2023CPHLigue des champions20180331120000
2022AUSCoupe du Monde403601262370100
2022/2023AUSMatchs Amicaux1090401200100