Nicolas Pépé

Nicolas Pépé

#19F,
TIT
12
REMP
3
B
5
J
1
R
0
J
15
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.83 m (6 m 0 cm)/73 kg (161 lb)
Né le: Mantes-la-Jolie, France
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    2022
Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
CIV@BFAMatchs Amicaux000000010
CIVBDIMatchs Amicaux101000000
OGCN@OLLigue 1103110100
OGCNBRSLigue 1001000100
OGCN@FCLLigue 1005002200
OGCNFCNLigue 1104011100
OGCN@AUXLigue 1002100000
OGCNTROLigue 1103301100
OGCN@PSGLigue 1000000100
CIVGUIMatchs Amicaux010000000
OGCNAngeLigue 1003100300
OGCN@ACALigue 1003101200
OGCNMONALigue 1002300100
OGCN@LOSCLigue 1101013300
OGCNOLMLigue 1002400600