Pape Souaré

Pape Souaré

#27D, #23D,
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.78 m (5 m 10 cm)/69 kg (152 lb)
Né le: Senegal
Position: Défenseur

Défense

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
CHA@PLYLeague 100000001000
CHACMULeague 100000000100
CHA@GATFA Cup00000100000
CHA@SHRLeague 100000002010
CHAHWLFA Cup01000002200
CHAACCLeague 100000000010
CHA@LINLeague 100000001000

Défense

Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2013/2014LOSCLigue 132030171 08012054132454561
2013/2014LOSCCoupe de France2000-000000010
2014/2015LOSCLigue 193002387101544101250
2014/2015CRYPremier League720032140013136910
2014/2015LOSCLigue des champions2000-000000010
2014/2015LOSCLigue Europa50003124006146910
2014/2015CRYFA Cup1000-3000112200
2014/2015LOSCCoupe De La Ligue0100-000000000
2014/2015SENCoupe d'Afrique des Nations110026420322310
2015/2016CRYPremier League3400181 1650032122253261
2015/2016CRYFA Cup50011163003214600
2015/2016CRYLeague Cup1101112100232110
2016/2017CRYPremier League3000297005121400
2016/2017CRYLeague Cup100018900130100
2017/2018CRYPremier League0100-900000000
2017/2018CRYFA Cup0100-4300160100
2017/2018CRYLeague Cup020012600141100
2017/2018SENMatchs Amicaux1000-000000000
2018/2019CRYPremier League0100-300000100
2018/2019CRYFA Cup1000-740000000
2018/2019CRYLeague Cup1100-5300050000
2019/2020TROLigue 2161003716101523191751
2021/2022CHAFA Cup1101-600102200
2021/2022CHALeague 17200-229008157440