Renan Lodi

Renan Lodi

#12D, #0D,
TIT
13
REMP
9
B
0
J
3
R
0
J
22
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.73 m (5 m 8 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le: Serrana, Brazil
Position: Défenseur

Défense

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATMCHELigue des champions00000100300
ATMLEVLiga00040121300
ATMCELLiga01100230300
ATM@CADLiga00000010000
ATMVALLiga00000120200
ATM@CORNCoupe du Roi1-000010621400

Défense

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017ATPSerie A Brésil3000-9930155300
2017/2018ATPSerie A Brésil0000-000000000
2018/2019ATPSerie A Brésil2130323826403237284241
2018/2019ATPCopa Sudamericana1202311368301634242730
2019/2020ATMLiga2841215858007344424441
2019/2020ATMLigue des champions90016301502318171820
2019/2020ATPSerie A Brésil3000312700138510
2019/2020ATMCoupe du Roi0000-000000000
2019/2020BRAMatchs Amicaux2202-14800735300
2019/2020ATMSupercoupe d'Espagne200013400634500
2019/2020ATPCopa Libertadores602111206109971100
2019/2020ATMMLS All-Star Game010011100011100
2020/2021ATMLiga7602434470221191710
2020/2021ATMLigue des champions4300118480979920
2020/2021ATMCoupe du Roi2000-11120825700