Renan Lodi

Renan Lodi

#12D, #16D,
TIT
13
REMP
17
B
1
J
1
R
0
J
30
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.73 m (5 m 8 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le: Serrana, Brazil
Position: Défenseur

    Saison régulière

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENTASSLFFSJR
ATMVALLiga00000110110
ATM@RSOCoupe du RoiP 2-000000102100
ATMATHSupercoupe d'Espagne00100132400
ATM@VILLiga00000030000
ATM@MAJCoupe du RoiG 0-511100222200
ATMRAYLiga01100111100
ATM@GRALiga00000010100
ATM@RMALiga00000100100
ATM@PTOLigue des champions00000121000
Career DéfenseMatchsAttaqueDéfenseDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENTASSLFFSJR
2016/2017ATPSerie A Brésil3000-9930155300
2017/2018ATPSerie A Brésil0000-000000000
2018/2019ATPSerie A Brésil2130323826403237284241
2018/2019ATPCopa Sudamericana1202311368301634242730
2019/2020ATMLiga2841215858007344424441
2019/2020ATMLigue des champions90016301502318171820
2019/2020ATPSerie A Brésil3000312700138510
2019/2020ATMCoupe du Roi0000-000000000
2019/2020BRAMatchs Amicaux2202-14800735300
2019/2020ATMSupercoupe d'Espagne200013400634500
2019/2020ATPCopa Libertadores602111206109971100
2019/2020ATMMLS All-Star Game010011100011100
2020/2021ATMLiga11121285751203015192730
2020/2021ATMLigue des champions5300219580119101130
2020/2021ATMCoupe du Roi2000-11120825700
2020/2021BRACopa América5201119600979620
2021/2022ATMLiga71001528010201081110
2021/2022ATMLigue des champions060116810659200
2021/2022ATMCoupe du Roi201116800324300
2021/2022ATMSupercoupe d'Espagne010013000132400
2021BRASouth American World Cup Qualifiers4002118500373600