Rodrigo de Paul

Rodrigo de Paul

#10M, #0M,
TIT
10
REMP
0
B
2
J
0
R
0
J
10
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.8 m (5 m 11 cm)/70 kg (154 lb)
Né le: Sarandi, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
UDIFIOCoupe d'Italie0-1000000000
UDIGENSerie A104400100
UDI@SASSSerie A000502400
UDIMILSerie A102110400
UDIVICECoupe d'Italie3-1000000000
UDI@FIOSerie A002600300
UDIPARSerie A003400400
UDIROMSerie A000301300
UDISPEZSerie A001201300
UDI@VERSerie A001802400

Attaque

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2014/2015VALLiga6191421263260151631
2014/2015VALCoupe du Roi3110769105630
2015/2016VALLiga6300422720091030
2015/2016VALLigue des champions1100146901300
2015/2016VALCoupe du Roi0300-27301210
2016/2017UDISerie A3224131810610395071
2016/2017UDICoupe d'Italie101010000000
2017/2018UDISerie A25124736936774336340
2017/2018UDICoupe d'Italie1100125100100
2018/2019UDISerie A36098731 5861073309470
2018/2019UDICoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2018/2019ARGMatchs Amicaux32013105203300
2018/2019ARGCopa América510012594021300
2019/2020UDISerie A33176691 5641170337651
2019/2020UDICoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2019/2020ARGMatchs Amicaux600063370091540
2020/2021UDISerie A80201245133162600
2020/2021UDICoupe d'Italie2000-0000000