Ruiz de Galarreta

Ruiz de Galarreta

#4M,
TIT
19
REMP
7
B
0
J
6
R
1
J
26
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.75 m (5 m 9 cm)/69 kg (152 lb)
Né le: Eibar, Spain
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
MLL@BETLiga000000200
MLLATHLiga000003200
MLLCADLiga000001210
MLL@RAYCoupe du RoiP 1-0000002010
MLL@VILLiga000001000
MLLESPCoupe du RoiG 2-1001005310
MLL@LEVLiga000000600
MLL@EIBCoupe du RoiG 1-2000303000
MLLBCNLiga000001000
MLL@GRALiga000002100
MLLCELLiga001101110
MLL@ATMLiga000001110
MLL@GSECoupe du RoiG 0-2010001001
MLLGETLiga000001300
MLL@RAYLiga000000200
MLLELCLiga000000000
MLL@CADLiga001000100
MLLSEVLiga001201200
MLL@VALLiga000002000
MLL@RSOLiga000102200
MLLLEVLiga000002300
MLLOSALiga000101010
MLL@ATHLiga000005000
MLLESPLiga000000200
MLL@CDALiga003000100
MLLBETLiga000001200