Aleksey Miranchuk

Aleksey Miranchuk

#59M, #0M,
TIT
10
REMP
12
B
1
J
2
R
0
J
22
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.82 m (6 m 0 cm)/74 kg (163 lb)
Né le: Slavyansk-na-Kubani, Russia
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    2021

Journal du jeuAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
ATAUNIOCoupe d'ItalieG 2-0002000600
ATA@UDISerie A020001000
ATA@GENSerie A000001100
ATAROMSerie A003000100
ATA@VERSerie A101001400
ATAUNIOSerie A001001100
RUSCYPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers012300000
ATA@SAMSerie A010000000
ATAUDISerie A000003100
ATA@MUNLigue des champions000000100
RUS@SVNEuropean World Cup Qualifiers000502200
ATA@SALESerie A000000100
ATA@VILLigue des champions010001000
ATAFIOSerie A000201100
RUSMLTEuropean World Cup Qualifiers001301010
RUS@CYPEuropean World Cup Qualifiers001202100
RUSCROEuropean World Cup Qualifiers001000000
ATABOLSerie A000200000
ATA@TORSerie A000002100