Cristian Buonaiuto

Cristian Buonaiuto

#10M,
TIT
3
REMP
10
B
0
J
1
R
0
J
13
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.79 m (5 m 10 cm)/68 kg (150 lb)
Né le: Napoli, Italy
Position: Milieu de terrain

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBASTCORPENFFSJR
CREM@EMPOSerie A003702200
CREMMILSerie A001100100
CREM@SALESerie A001200100
CREMUDISerie A002400100
CREMSAMSerie A000000100
CREMMODECoupe d'ItalieG 4-2019300010
CREMNAPSerie A000201000
CREM@LECCSerie A001001000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBASTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014PADSerie B0100-0000000
2016/2017LATISerie B1432020000010
2016/2017PERUSerie B7901-1000020
2016/2017PERUCoupe d'Italie2001-1000000
2017/2018PERUSerie B20197575000020
2017/2018PERUCoupe d'Italie0000-0000000
2018/2019BENESerie B17161234569290193530
2018/2019BENECoupe d'Italie2000328502300
2019/2020PERUSerie B18184161708320224930
2019/2020PERUCoupe d'Italie1110116001100
2020/2021CREMSerie B17143340496420232910
2020/2021CREMCoupe d'Italie1000-0000000
2021/2022CREMSerie B20108541627560224410
2021/2022CREMCoupe d'Italie0000-0000000
2022/2023CREMSerie A2900101562106700
2022/2023CREMCoupe d'Italie1101874400210