Fernando Forestieri

Fernando Forestieri

#45F,
TIT
4
REMP
9
B
2
J
1
R
0
J
13
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.72 m (5 m 8 cm)/67 kg (148 lb)
Né le: Rosario, Argentina
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
UDI@ATASerie A001000200
UDILAZSerie A000000200
UDI@BOLSerie A000000100
UDI@JUVSerie A001001100
UDI@LAZSerie A102003100
UDIFIOCoupe d'Italie0-1000000000

Attaque

CarrièreMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014WATChampionship199755872900355480
2014/2015WATChampionship1014544048000313440
2014/2015WATFA Cup100010301400
2014/2015WATLeague Cup100010102100
2015/2016WATPremier League0000-0000000
2015/2016SHWChampionship381156951 105716410082
2015/2016SHWLeague Cup0000-0000000
2015/2016WATLeague Cup100010000300
2016/2017SHWChampionship271012591900172558931
2016/2017SHWFA Cup100010001600
2017/2018SHWChampionship64501820020151710
2017/2018SHWLeague Cup100030001300
2018/2019SHWChampionship1410613645691215721
2018/2019SHWFA Cup0100-5000000
2018/2019SHWLeague Cup1000231002500
2019/2020SHWChampionship892121264271212430
2019/2020SHWFA Cup1000-8103100
2019/2020SHWLeague Cup010013000100
2020/2021UDISerie A291161160061100
2020/2021UDICoupe d'Italie201010000010