Dusan Tadic

Dusan Tadic

#15F,
TIT
13
REMP
1
B
0
J
2
R
0
J
14
Bio
Taille/Poids: 1.81 m (5 m 11 cm)/76 kg (168 lb)
Né le: Backa Topola, Yugoslavia
Position: Attaquant

Attaque

    Saison régulière
10 derniers matchesAttaqueDiscipline
DateÉquipeOppLigueScoreBPDSTCORPENFFSJR
SRBSWEUEFA Nations League011301000
AJA@AZEredivisie000400200
AJA@LIVLigue des champions000005400
AJASCHEEredivisie0311400000
AJARANLigue des champions001100100
AJASCCAEredivisie001401100
AJA@FCUTEredivisie001103110
AJA@SPAEredivisie002301100
AJAFCGREredivisie011400010
AJA@FOREredivisie0101003000

Attaque

Career AttaqueMatchsAttaqueDiscipline
SaisonÉquipeLigueTITREMPBPDSTPASCORPENFFSJR
2013/2014FCTWEredivisie3301614681 6791087347330
2014/2015SOUPremier League2474737856611302420
2014/2015SOUFA Cup3000-97302100
2014/2015SOULeague Cup2111433911100
2016SRBÉliminatoires du championnat d'Europe 201661004190005800
2015/2016SOUPremier League27771237872401253520
2015/2016SOUFA Cup0100-20001000
2015/2016SOULeague Cup1101-40000200
2016/2017SOUPremier League30335411 062651304140
2016/2017SOULigue Europa32014133703100
2016/2017SOUFA Cup1101258601100
2016/2017SOULeague Cup3100382902410
Qualifying World Cup 2018SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers1004715351302151910
2017/2018SOUPremier League34263301 111311465240
2018SRBCoupe du Monde3001382203400
2017/2018SOUFA Cup311111261101400
2017/2018SOULeague Cup1000134001000
2017/2018SRBMatchs Amicaux4111667403500
2018/2019AJAEredivisie3402813611 4252311234940
2018/2019AJALigue des champions120641644222201310
2018/2019SRBUEFA Nations League5011820418161110
2019/2020AJAEredivisie250111444951203172110
2019/2020AJALigue des champions6003417400131120
2019/2020AJALigue Europa2000164101400
2020/2021AJAEredivisie3131417591 1451217243710
2020/2021AJALigue des champions6023522721181400
2020/2021AJALigue Europa60321521718271700
2020/2021SRBUEFA Nations League4000211415001210
2021/2022AJAEredivisie3401319561 385974264320
2021/2022AJALigue des champions702172666011900
2021/2022SRBMatchs Amicaux2100-601101000
Qualifying World Cup 2022SRBEuropean World Cup Qualifiers7126826452171410
2022/2023AJAEredivisie700563204008520
2022/2023AJALigue des champions2000172105500
2022/2023SRBUEFA Nations League410431922302500